lfd. NrKlasseTeilnehmerFahrzeug
1NC8 Kurtz, Wolfgang / Prysiaznik, ErikBMW
Bew: MSC Emstal
2NC1 Nörenberg, Axel / Haupt, SilviaBMW M3
Bew: MSC Emstal
3NC1 Schwarz, Philip / Riedl, AndreMitsubishi
Bew: RSG Mosbach e. V. im ADAC
Sp: STM Waterjet Solutions
4NC1 Anders, Lars / Anders, SvenSkoda Fabia S2000
5NC4 Melzer, Mike / Felke, AnnCitroën DS3 R1
6NC6 Albrecht, Karsten / Braun, JochenSubaru Imprza
Bew: MSC Emstal
7NC4 Weber, Steffen / Schwehn, JanikaHonda Civic
Bew: MSC Bad Enstal
8NC1 Schmitt, Axel / Geitz, LouisaMitsubishi EVO X
Bew: ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
9NC3 Zorn, Stephanie / Puls, ThomasRenault Clio II RS
Bew: ADAC Team Schleswig-Holstein
10NC7 Klüver, Thomas / Heintze, Kerstin Audi S3
Bew: ADAC Weser Ems e.V
11NC3 Rathkamp, Matthias / Knacker, Larissa Ford Fiesta ST
12NC3 Johnsson, Olaf / Johnsson , MikeBMW E36 Coupè
Bew: RCK-Team Hannover
13NC8 Schnelle, Pascal / Reulicke, DirkBMW
Bew: ADAC Weser-Ems e.V.
14RC4 Lemke, Christian / Jordan, MikaOpel ADAM R2
15NC6 Semmelhaack, Ulf / Kroll, PeterSubaru Impreza WRX STI
Bew: ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen Anhalt e
16NC3 Potthast, Axel / Lerch, InkaFord Escort BDA
Bew: ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
17NC4 Ritschel, Martin / Kasper, ChristophSuzuki Swift Sport MZ
18NC2 Kölle, Kai-Dieter / Bockwoldt, TheresaPorsche Carrera 2,7
19NC7 Valtin, Benjamin / Möck, Fynn LukasAUDI TT
20NC3 Meyer, Michael / Rohde, DanielVW Golf 2 GTI
21NC3 Nolting, Frank / Mehlhorn, ViennaOpel Astra F
22NC4 Bieber, Dirk / Schlüsche , Andreas Toyota Corolla AE86
Bew: Braunschweiger ATC
23RC3 Mehlhorn, Kurt / Hartwig-mehlhorn, CarolinVW Golf
Bew: RSG Mosbach
24NC4 Dulleck, Mirko / nn, nnVW Polo
25NC2 Harms, Uwe / Harms, NinetteBMW M3 E36
26NC3 Junge, Marvin / Gädeke, PascalOpel Astra F GSi
Bew: KMC Kassel
27NC3 Naumann, Maurice / Günther, YannikHonda Civic Type R
28NC1 Dahms, Andreas / Zornig , LenaPorsche 911 SC
29NC1 von Appen, Marco / Sebralla, PeterToyota Celica ST205
Bew: ADAC Schleswig Holstein
30NC8 Vogt, Günter / Timmermann, JensFiat Punto Typ 188
31NC8 von Appen, Timo / Brodhage, LisaPeugeot 206
32NC1 Broda, Uwe / Bruderman, AndreasEvo 9
Bew: Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V.
33NC2 Peuker, Wolfgang / Moch, DietmarOpel Manta 400
34NC8 Semmelhaack, John / Möck, ChristianVW Golf Ii
35NC3 Löseke, Werner / Tenberge, PaulBMW 318IS
36NC2 Klein, Rafael / Kratzin, MarinaBMW E 36
37NC3 Gulba, Nils / Gulba, MatsPeugeot 206 RC Gruppe A
38NC1 Schütte, Martin / David, KerstinMitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
Bew: PRS Berlin e.V. im ADAC
39NC1 Holz, Markus / Insel, RainerMitsubishi EVO 10
Bew: MSC Ramberg
Sp: ADAC Pfalz e.V.
40NC3 Rochlitz, Hajo / Rochlitz, BenjaminOpel Astra GSI 16V
Sp: DSK e.V. Ja zum Motorsport
41NC8 Potthast, Jan / Simon, JuliusBmw E36 318is
42NC3 Koch, Thorsten / Berkau, DennisOpel Kadett GSI 16V
43NC3 Heller, Claus / Lingl, HaimoPeugeot 206
Bew: CC Rallysport / Denmark
Sp: CC Rallysport
44RC4 Casper , Nielsen / Charlotte, Lebeck Østergaard Ford Fiesta R2
Bew: ADAC Nieders. / Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
45NC2 Holz, Armin / Nußbeck, JürgenVW Golf III KitCar
46NC6 Schnelle, Thomas / Hagen, ChristineMitsubishi EVO 9
47NC2 Treimer, Johannes / Brudermann, GerdOpel Astra
Bew: ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e. V.
48NC1 Petersen, Rolf / Krabbenhöft, JürgenMitsubishi Lancer EVO IX