lfd. NrKlasseTeilnehmerFahrzeug
Bew: ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
1NC1 Petersen, Rolf / Krabbenhöft, JürgenMitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
2NC1 Schütte, Martin / David, KerstinMitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
Bew: Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V.
3NC3 Schlerfer, Dirk / Knauff, MarioHonda Civic Type R
Sp: AMSC Pohlheim
4NC3 Lang, Sebastian / Zettl, MeikeFord Fiesta ST
Bew: MSC Emstal e.V. im ADAC
5NC3 Pfennig, Nils / Weidel , MaxOpel Astra F 16V
Bew: KMC Kassel
6NC3 Naumann, Maurice / Günther, YannikHonda Civic Type R
7NC3 Sier, Christian / Kraft, FranziskaBMW E36 328is
Bew: Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V.
8NC3 Berke, Martin / Köpcke, MichaelHonda Civic Type R
Bew: MSC Emstal e.V. im ADAC
9NC2 Pfennig, Jan / Martin, ChristianOpel Corsa D OPC
10NC3 Koch, Thorsten / Koch , NathalieOpel Kadett GSI 16V
Sp: MSC Holzhausen
11NC8 Saffrich, Tobias / Rehm, DennisBMW
12NC3 Rathkamp, Matthias / Knacker, Larissa Ford Fiesta ST
13NC4 Schäfer , Andreas / Koors, FabianHonda CRX
14NC8 Schmitt, Sascha / Messerschmidt, IsabellBMW 318ti
Bew: MSG Visselhövede
15NC8 Dumke, Kevin / Hey, SabrinaBMW e36
16NC2 Roos , Jürgen / Arnsmann, MiriamBMW E36 M3
17NC7 Junge, Marvin / Gädeke , PascalOpel Corsa D Opc
18NC8 Vogt, Günter / Summa, ConnyFiat 188
19NC2 Klein, Rafael / Fritzsche, YasemineBMW E36
20NC1 Otterbach, Kai / Otterbach, NicoBMW M3 E36
Sp: ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.
21RC4 Riedemann, Christian / Brünjes, ChristianCitroen C2R2 Max
22NC2 Müller, Olaf / Niermann, LenaBMW E36 M3
23NC2 Harms, Uwe / Harms, NinetteBMW e36
24NC6 Sobek, Thomas / Schrankl, SiegiMitsubishi
Bew: ADAC Schleswig-Holstein
25NC7 Valtin, Benjamin / Möck , Fynn LukasAudi TT
Bew: ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V
26NC7 Klüver, Thomas / Klüver, KerstinAudi S3
Bew: ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.
27RC4 Knacker, Nico / Kremer, EllaOpel Adam R2
28NC3 Albrecht, Karsten / Braun, JochenOpel Astra
Bew: ADAC Schleswig-Holstein
29NC7 Semmelhaack, John / Möck, ChristianAudi S3 8L
30NC6 Schnelle, Thomas / Hagen, ChristineMitsubishi Evo IX
Bew: ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe
31NC4 Berghahn, Christopher / Storch, Sarah-Marleen Opel Corsa A
Bew: ADAC Schleswig Holstein
32NC6 Semmelhaack, Ulf / Kroll, PeterSubaru Impreza WRX STI
Bew: MSC Gütersloh eV im ADAC
33NC6 Sagel, Heinz Otto / Pollmeier, MarvinPorsche Cayman S
Bew: ADAC Schleswg-Holstein
34RC3 Zorn, Stephanie / Puls, ThomasCitroen DS3 R3 max
35NC1 Drümmer, Markus / Plath, ThorstenBMW E36
36NC8 Potthast, Jan / Simon, JuliusBmw E36 318is
37NC3 Nolting, Frank / Vienna , MehlhornOpel Astra F
Bew: Braunschweiger Auto Touren Club
38NC3 Mehlhorn, Kurt / Hartwig-Mehlhorn, CarolinGolf
39NC2 Kölle, Kai-Dieter / Zornig, LenaPorsche Carrera 2,7
Bew: ADAC NIEDERSACHSEN/Sachsen-Anhalt
40NC1 Klaus , Lutz / Schlüsche , AndreasMitsubishi Evo X
41NC4 Lüth, Juri / Mannshardt, MorlinSuzuki Swift SPORT
42RC3 Buchwald, Michael / Buchwald, RitaOpel Corsa
Bew: MSC Gütersloh e.V. im ADAC
43NC4 Melzer, Mike / Linus, NollSuzuki Swift Sport
44NC1 Horakh, Sven / Nolte, SarahMitsubishi EVO 07
45NC7 Pöttgen, Niklas / Jerrentrup, LisaToyota Corolla
46NC3 Löseke, Werner / Tenberge, PaulBMW 318 IS
Sp: ADAC Team Weser-Ems
47NC3 Hilmes, Christoph / Hassheider, MariusRenault Clio 3 RS
Bew: Max Schüßler
48RC5 Schüßler, Denis / Schüßler, MaxOpel Adam
Bew: ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen Anhalt
49NC1 Beckmann, Max / Kratzin, MarinaMitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
50NC1 Plum, Thomas / Plum, MaxMitsubishi EVO 8
Bew: AMSC Hammelburg e.V.
51NC3 Hochwimmer, Sven / Hartung, MarcoOpel Astra GSI 16V
52NC3 Meyer, Michael / Rohde, DanielVW Golf GTI
53NC4 Dulleck, Mirko / Dulleck, PatrickVW Polo
54NC3 Kallensee, Patrick / Stützer, ChristianOpel Corsa GSi
55NC3 von Appen, Timo / Brodhage, LisaVW Golf
56NC1 Schindler, Mark / Albrecht, FrankSubaru Impreza
57NC3 Potthast, Axel / Lerch, InkaFord Escort BDA
58NC3 Knöbel, Holger / Sonntag, GerdMazda RX8
Sp: AC Verden
59NC2 Hofmann, Robin / Felke, AnnBMW E36 M3
Bew: ADAC Weser-Ems
60RC4 Lemke, Christian / Bemmann, JanOPEL ADAM R2
61NC1 Christ, Martin / Möhrpahl, HeinkeMitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
62NC4 Schulze, Fabian / Hayn, RonnySuzuki Swift Sport
63NC1 Dahms, Andreas / Schubert, PaulPorsche
64NC1 Broda, Uwe / Brudermann , Andreas Mitsubischi
Bew: ADAC Hessen Thüringen
Sp: SFG Lippe e.V. im ADAC
65RC3 Keil, Konstantin / Fritzensmeier, Stefanie Citroen DS3 R3T MAX
66NC2 Stoll, Marc / Schug, FranziskaBMW E36 Compact
67NC1 Gaßner, Hermann / Öttl, LenaMitsubishi Evo X
Bew: ADAC OC Winnenden
68NC1 Dinkel, Patrik / Lutz, TamaraMitsubishi EVO 9 RS
Bew: ASC Kassel e.V. im ADAC
69NC2 Holz, Armin / Hawranke, DieterVW Golf III Kitcar
Bew: ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
70NC3 Moufang, Bernard / Tippner, Lena SophieBMW 320i E36
Bew: Renngemeinschaft Oberberg
71NC1 Bieg, Michael / Meier, RenéMitsubishi Lancer Evo
Bew: MC Grünhain e. V. im ADMV
72NC4 Meyer, Lars / Wagner, MarekVW Polo
Bew: ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
73RC5 Kattenbach, Alexander / Hildebrandt, SinaOpel Adam Cup
Bew: ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
74RC4 Ritschel, Martin / Kasper, ChristophOpel Adam R2
75NC1 Osterhaus, Klaus / Mausbeck, UweMitsubishi Evo X