lfd. NrStartnrKlasseTeilnehmerFahrzeug
Bew: MSG Eberswalde e. V. im ADAC
11NC5 Eichhorst, Eckhard / Strauß, SophiaTrabat 601 ITRM
Bew: Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft
22NC9 Gernot, Gianna / Schröder, KatharinaVolvo 940 GL
Bew: MSG Eberswalde im ADAC e.V.
33NC4 Schlagner, Sven / Lüdicke, KlausAudi 80 GL
Bew: MSC Bad Schmiedeberg e.V.
44NC5 Günl, Steffen / Heise, ThomasNissan Micra
55NC5 Heinze, Lukas / Hayn, RonnyNissan Micra
Bew: Chemnitzer AMC e.V im ADMV
66NC5 Knorr, Michael / Gräbner, Dominic Anthony Suzuki Swift
Bew: MC Grünhain
77NC9 Weiß, Tassilo / Uhlrich , SvenVolvo 940 GL
Bew: Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V.
88NC9 Nicolaus, Sören / Standke, NormenVolkswagen Golf 2
99NC9 Rodewald, Patrick / Kaiser, JacquelineVolvo 940 GL
1010NC8 Buys, Jan Patrick / Bödeker , Robin Seat Ibiza Cupra
1111NC4 Wildgrube, Gero / Schröder, MarcoLada VFTS
1212NC4 von Fritschen, Uwe / Baumann, AndreasLada VFTS
1313NC4 Funke, Thomas / Rostalski, NicoLada VAZ 2105 VFTS
Bew: MMP Motorsport
1414NC4 Mekelburg, Alexander / Kruschke, HenryOpel Kadett E
Bew: Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V.im ADAC
1515NC4 Schneider, Manuel / Wolanski, JuliaSuzuki Ignis Sport
Bew: Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft
1616NC4 Schulze, Hubertus / Katins, DavidMitsubishi Colt
1717NC4 Schulze, Fabian / Pfützenreuter, Anna LenaSuzuki Swift Sport
1818NC4 Joachim , Uwe / Scheer, ThomasVW Polo GTI
1919NC2 Korpp, Alexander / Kunert, Michael BMW 325i E36
Bew: MSC Emstal
2020NC2 Cramer, Karl-Heinz / Tuchtenhagen, UdoBMW E36 323ti
2121NC2 Krause, Jürgen / Nenninger, PhilippVolvo 244
Sp: SFG Lippe e.V.
2222NC2 Frese, Anja C. / Fritzensmeier, StefanieVolvo 240 VOC
Bew: Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V.
2323NC2 Litfin , Jörg / Standke, Petra Volvo 940
2424NC2 Gerstenberger, Martin / Borack, HeikoVolvo 244 VOC
2525NC1 Walter, Jochen / Schmidt, TimVolvo 244
2626NC7 Seltmann, André / Linke, KevinMazda 323 GTX
2727NC7 Sellhorn, Sönke / Thielke, HeikeMazda
Bew: Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau e.
2828NC6 Leonhardt, Thomas / Fritzsche, YasmineAudi A4 Avant
2929NC3 Hardt, Christian / Lutz, TamaraBMW E36 318ti
3030NC3 Gutewort , Tobias / Franke, JanBMW 318 is E30
Bew: Ruppiger Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V.
3131NC3 Schlerfer, Ralf / Schlerfer, JörgHonda Civic Type R
Bew: RSG Neuruppin
3232NC3 Brunke, Torsten / Hesse, AlexanderVW - GOLF 3 16 V GTI
3333NC3 Broda, Ronny / Sonntag, RigoBMW E36 318IS
Bew: Chemnitzer AMC
3434NC3 März, Silvio / Derda, KarinaVW Golf
3535NC3 Knüpfer, Bernd / Möhrpahl, HeinkeOpel Astra
Bew: Chemnitzer AMC
3636NC3 Zischkale, Frank / Derda, BenjaminBMW E30
Bew: Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V
3737NC3 Dammaschke, Stephan / Helm, WinnieRenault Clio
3838NC3 Schultz, Thomas / Schultz, MelanieRenault Clio III RS
3939NC3 Becker, Björn / Mürkens, DirkAudi Coupe Quattro
4040NC2 Ziegler , Jens / Dörstling , Ingo Audi
4141NC2 Rauhe, Sebastian / Rauhe, DennisAudi 90 Quattro
4242NC2 Schumann, Sven / Hopfer, TorstenAudi 90
4343NC2 Klemm, Alexander / Klemm, CorneliaSEAT Ibiza
Bew: Rallye-IG-Außernzell e.V
4444NC2 Jeffrey, Wiesner / Eichenauer, MarcelVolvo 940
Bew: Ruppiner RSG
4545NC1 Meyer, Norbert / Stopowski, DirkBMW
4646NC1 Wandner, Ingmar / Wandner, HendrikMitsubishi Lancer EVO7
4747NC1 Senglaub, Sven / Eschenhorn, LydiaMitsubishi Evo VI
4848NC1 Rink, Andreas / Kreuzer, ClaudiaSubaru Impreza
Bew: MSC Bad Schmiedeberg e.V.
4949NC1 Böhm, Thomas / Rosenmülller, DanielSubatu Imreza GT
Bew: ADAC Schleswig-Holstein
5050NC1 Petersen, Rolf / Krabbenhöft, JürgenMitsubishi Lancer VII
5151NC1 Christ, Martin / Jakobs, NormanMitsubishi Evolution
Sp: DSK e.V.
5252NC1 Eriksson, Jan / Eriksson, MagnusSubaru Impreza WRX STi
5353NC1 Liebehenschel, Dark / Drüge, MarkusMitsubishi Evo 7
Bew: AMC Coburg
5454NC1 Dinkel, Patrik / Kießling, FelixMitsubishi
5555NC2 Leue, Andreas / Leue, MarkusVolvo 940 VOC