lfd. NrKlasseTeilnehmerFahrzeugBez.
Bew: ADAC Schleswig-Holstein
1NC1 D6 Petersen, Rolf / Krabbenhöft, JürgenMitsubishi Lancer IX
Bew: MSC Fulda im DMV
2NC2 D5 An der Heiden, Dominik / Kremkau, DomenicPorsche Cayman
Bew: DSK e.V.
3NC1 D5 Perlow, Jörn / Perlow, FinnBMW Z4M
4KRB D15 Aulenbacher, Claus / Mirow, AndreasLancia Stratos
Bew: ADAC Schleswig-Holstein
5NC7 D2 Semmelhaack, John / Möck, ChristianAudi S3 8L
Bew: ADAC Schleswig Holstein
6NC6 D6 Semmelhaack, Ulf / Kroll, PeterSubaru Impreza WRX STI
7NC1 D6 Schütte, Martin / David, KerstinMitsubishi EVO Lancer
8NC1 D6 Bieg, Michael / Kratzin, MarinaMitsubishi EVO Lancer
9NC1 D6 Horakh, Sven / Nolte, SarahMitsubishi EVO VII
Bew: ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
10RC3 D5 Zorn, Stephanie / Puls, ThomasCitroen DS3 R3T max
11NC3 D5 Kiso, Hauke / Becker, JohannaVolvo C30
Bew: Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V. im A
12NC3 D5 Hansen, Kurt / Gehrmann , FrankHonda Civic
13NC2 D5 Treimer , Johannes / Brudermann , GerdOpel Astra
14NC2 D5 Meyer, Gerhard / Meyer, ClaudiaSubaru Impreza
15NC3 D5 von Appen, Timo / Brodhage, LisaVW Golf
16NC3 D5 Nolting, Frank / Mehlhorn , ViennaOpel Astra F
Bew: Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V.
17NC3 D5 Schlerfer, Ralf / Schlerfer, JörgHonda Civic Type R
18NC7 D2 Junge, Marvin / Gädeke , PascalOpel Corsa D Opc
Bew: Renngemeinschaft Oberberg
19NC1 D6 Beckmann, Helmut / Beckmann, SvenjaMitsubishi Evo 8
Bew: BATC Braunschweig
20NC2 D5 Brandes, Jens / Harms, NinetteOpel Corsa
21RC2 D9 Rostek, Dennis / Braun, TobiasVolkswagen Polo GTI R5
Sp: ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.
22RC4 D4 Riedemann, Christian / Brünjes, ChristianCitroen C2R2 Max
Bew: ADAC OC Winnenden
23NC1 D6 Dinkel , Patrik / Lutz, TamaraMitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
24NC4 D1 Schorsch, Andy / Schorsch, KatjaCitroen DS3 R1
Bew: ADAC OWL
25NC4 D3 Berghahn, Christopher / Storch, Sarah-Marleen Opel Corsa A
26KRB D15 Gromöller , Walter / Meier, René Opel Ascona 400
Bew: ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.
27RC4 D4 Knacker, Nico / Kremer, EllaOpel Adam R2
28NC3 D15 Schütt, Axel / Finke, KlausFord Escort RS
29NC1 D6 Sobek, Thomas / Fritzensmeier, StefanieMitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
30KRB D16 Dahms, Andreas / Schubert, PaulPorsche 911
Bew: ASC Kassel e.V. im ADAC
31RC3 D5 Holz, Armin / Hawranke, DieterCitroen DS3 R3T Max
Bew: ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt
32NC4 D4 Bieber, Dirk / Schlüsche , Andreas Honda Civic
33NC1 D6 Broda, Uwe / Buck, JanikMitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
34KRB D15 Kölle, Kai-Dieter / Zornig, LenaPorsche Carrera 2,7
Bew: Motopark Academy
35KRB D15 Rumpfkeil, Timo / Berg, H.Mercedes Benz 190E 2.3-16
36NC1 D5 Otterbach, Kai / Otterbach, NicoBMW M3 E36
37RC2 D6 Piepmeyer, Volker / Windisch, ThomasSKODA Fabia Evo
38NC3 D5 Plengemeyer, Mirco / Wolf, LenaFord Fiesta ST
39NC1 D6 Latz, Udo / Kemner, JörgMazda 323 gtr
Bew: MC Grünhain e.V.
40NC3 D5 Knüpfer, Bernd / Herzig , DanielOPEL Astra G OPC
Bew: Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V.
41NC3 D5 Brunke, Torsten / Standke, NormenVolkswagen Golf 3 GTI 16V
Bew: ADAC Südbaden
Sp: Sportfahrer Team Hunsrück
42NC6 D6 Bannwarth, Manfred / Rieth, BerndSubaru WRX Sti
Bew: Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V.
43KRB D15 Wolfertz, Erik / Krieg, JürgenOpel Kadett C
44RC2 D6 Satorius, Björn / Meter, LinaFord Fiesta R5 Evo2
Bew: ADAC Weser Ems
45RC4 D5 Lemke, Christian / Bemmann, JanOpel Adam R2
Bew: ADAC Team Weser Ems
46NC4 D4 Ney, Karsten / Ney, LukasCitroen C2
47NC1 D6 Fank , Patrick / Foxuis, AndreMitsubishi
48RC3 D6 Kreuter, Norman / Kalinke, MelanieCitroen DS3 R3 Max
Bew: Adac Saarland e.V.
49NC3 D5 Schumann, Max / Lennartz, KevinHonda Civic Type R
50NC3 D5 Schumann, Felix / Pfeifer, LukasFord Fiesta
51NC6 D5 Kreuzeder, Gerhard / Weiglt, HartmutBMW 130i
Bew: ADAC Saarland
52RC4 D5 Schulz, Timo / Ostlender, HannaCitroen C2R2 MAX
53NC4 D4 Dulleck, Mirko / Stauch, MarcelVWPolo
Bew: KMCK e. V. im ADAC
54RC2 D6 Göttig, Stefan / Solbach-Schmidt, NatalieSkoda Fabia R5
Sp: KMCKassel
55NC2 D5 Göttig, Nicolai / Rauber, TimOpel Corsa OPC
56NC1 F Gaßner, Hermann / Öttl, LenaMitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
57NC4 F Sackl, Karsten / Zappe, Hans-H.Toyota Corolla AE86